Sie sind hier: Startseite » Termine

Termine

Darts-WM 2020

Wir Gratulieren Peter Wright zur gewonnenen DARTS WM 2020 !!!


Freitag, 13. Dezember
1. Runde: Jelle Klaasen vs. Kevin Burness 3:1
1. Runde: Kim Huybrechts vs. Geert Nentjes 3:2
1. Runde: Luke Humphries vs. Devon Petersen 3:1
2. Runde: Michael van Gerwen vs. Jelle Klaasen 3:1

Samstag, 14. Dezember
1. Runde: Darius Labanauskas vs. Matthew Edgar 3:0
1. Runde: Ryan Meikle vs. Yuki Yamada 1:3
1. Runde: Luke Woodhouse vs. Paul Lim 3:0
2. Runde: Jermaine Wattimena vs. Luke Humphries 2:3
1. Runde: Mark McGeeney vs. Matt Campbell 3:1
1. Runde: Jamie Hughes vs. Zoran Lerchbacher 2:3
1. Runde: Raymond van Barneveld vs. Darin Young 1:3
2. Runde: Rob Cross vs. Kim Huybrechts 0:3

Sonntag, 15. Dezember
1. Runde: Kyle Anderson vs. Xiaochen Zong 3:2
1. Runde: Ross Smith vs. Ciaran Teehan 0:3
1. Runde: Brendan Dolan vs. Nitin Kumar 3:0
2. Runde: Ian White vs. Darius Labanauskas 1:3
1. Runde: Arron Monk vs. Jose Justicia 0:3
1. Runde: Andy Boulton vs. Danny Baggish 2:3
1. Runde: James Richardson vs. Mikuru Suzuki 3:2
2. Runde: Michael Smith vs. Luke Woodhouse 1:3

Montag, 16. Dezember
1. Runde: Steve Lennon vs. Callan Rydz 2:3
1. Runde: William O'Connor vs. Marko Kantele 3:0
1. Runde: Vincent van der Voort vs. Keane Barry 3:0
2. Runde: Gary Anderson vs. Brendan Dolan 3:0

Dienstag, 17. Dezember
1. Runde: Ryan Searle vs. Robbie King 3:2
1. Runde: Cristo Reyes vs. Lourence Ilagan 3:2
1. Runde: Rowby-John Rodriguez vs. Noel Malicdem 0:3
2. Runde: Krzysztof Ratajski vs. Zoran Lerchbacher 3:1
1. Runde: Ritchie Edhouse vs. Boris Koltsov 3:1
1. Runde: José De Sousa vs. Damon Heta 0:3
1. Runde: Ted Evetts vs. Fallon Sherrock 2:3
2. Runde: Jeffrey de Zwaan vs. Darin Young 3:2

Mittwoch, 18. Dezember
1. Runde: Ron Meulenkamp vs. Ben Robb 3:0
1. Runde: Mickey Mansell vs. Seigo Asada 0:3
1. Runde: Harry Ward vs. Madars Razma 3:2
2. Runde: Stephen Bunting vs. Jose Justicia 3:2
1. Runde: James Wilson vs. Nico Kurz 1:3
1. Runde: Josh Payne vs. Diogo Portela 3:0
1. Runde: Gabriel Clemens vs. Benito van de Pas 2:3
2. Runde: James Wade vs. Ritchie Edhouse 3:0

Donnerstag, 19. Dezember
1. Runde: Justin Pipe vs. Benjamin Pratnemer 3:2
1. Runde: Ryan Joyce vs. Jan Dekker 2.3
2. Runde: John Henderson vs. James Richardson 3:0
2. Runde: Steve Beaton vs. Kyle Anderson 3:1
2. Runde: Chris Dobey vs. Ron Meulenkamp 3:2
2. Runde: Danny Noppert vs. Callan Rydz 3:2
2. Runde: Dave Chisnall vs. Vincent van der Voort 3:1
2. Runde: Gerwyn Price vs. William O'Connor 3:2

Freitag, 20. Dezember
2. Runde: Darren Webster vs. Yuki Yamada 3:0
2. Runde: Mervyn King vs. Ciaran Teehan 3:2
2. Runde: Jonny Clayton vs. Jan Dekker 3:0
2. Runde: Ricky Evans vs. Mark McGeeney 3:1
2. Runde: Nathan Aspinall vs. Danny Baggish 3:1
2. Runde: Joe Cullen vs. Nico Kurz 1:3
2. Runde: Max Hopp vs. Benito van de Pas 3:2
2. Runde: Peter Wright vs. Noel Malicdem 3:2

Samstag, 21. Dezember
2. Runde: Keegan Brown vs. Seigo Asada 2:3
2. Runde: Simon Whitlock vs. Harry Ward 3:0
2. Runde: Steve West vs. Ryan Searle 0:3
2. Runde: Adrian Lewis vs. Cristo Reyes 3:2
2. Runde: Daryl Gurney vs. Justin Pipe 3:0
2. Runde: Glen Durrant vs. Damon Heta3:0
2. Runde: Mensur Suljovic vs. Fallon Sherrock 1:3
2. Runde: Dimitri Van den Bergh vs. Josh Payne 3:0

Sonntag, 22. Dezember
3. Runde: Clayton vs. Bunting 0:4
3. Runde: Labanauskas vs. Hopp 4:2
3. Runde: Aspinall vs. Ratajski 4:3
3. Runde: Wade vs. Beaton 2:4
3. Runde: Huybrechts vs. Noppert 4:2
3. Runde: Van Gerwen vs. Evans 4:0

Montag, 23. Dezember
3. Runde: Kurz vs. Humphries 2:4
3. Runde: Lewis vs. Webster 4:3
3. Runde: Woodhouse vs. Van den Bergh 2:4
3. Runde: Chisnall vs. De Zwaan 3:4
3. Runde: Gary Anderson vs. Searle 4:3
3. Runde: Wright vs. Asada 4:2

Freitag, 27. Dezember
3. Runde: Whitlock vs. M.King 4:1
3. Runde: Gurney vs. Durrant 2:4
3. Runde: Sherrock vs. Dobey 2:4
3. Runde: Price vs. Henderson 4:0
4. Runde: Anderson - Aspinall 2:4
4. Runde: Van Gerwen vs. Bunting 4:0

Samstag, 28. Dezember
4. Runde: Beaton vs. Labanauskas 2:4
4. Runde: Huybrechts - Humphries 1:4
4. Runde: Van den Bergh - Lewis 4:3
4. Runde: Wright - de Zwaan 4:3
4. Runde: Durrant - Dobey 4:2
4. Runde: Price - Whitlock 4:2

Sonntag, 29. Dezember
Viertelfinale: Aspinall vs. Van den Bergh 5:3
Viertelfinale: Humphries vs. Wright 3:5
Viertelfinale: Van Gerwen vs. Labanauskas 5:2
Viertelfinale: Durrant vs. Price 1:5

Montag, 30. Dezember
Halbfinale: Wright vs. Price 6:3
Halbfinale: Van Gerwen vs. Aspinall 6:3

Mittwoch, 1. Januar
Finale Van Gerwen vs. Wright 3:7


11.04.2020 Ostersamstag !!!
18. Benefitz Dart-Turnier
Maria-Himmelfahrt-Str. 10
Köln-Holweide


17. - 19.04.2020
32. Bull's German Open & Darts Masters 2020
Wunderland Kalkar
Griether Str. 110-120
47546 Kalkar